die Landesgruppen
 
LG Bayern

1. Vorsitzende

Eva Einmann

Angergraben 11   85250 Altomünster

Tel: 08254 995162  Fax: 08254 995163            

eva.einmann@gmx.de

 

Geschäftsstelle

Rosemarie Kurz

Unterfeld 14 a   86720 Nördlingen
Tel: 09081 8056919                                        

acc-lg-bayern@web.de

 

Zuchtwart
Rosemarie Kurz
Unterfeld 14 a   86720 Nördlingen
Tel: 09081 8056919                                        

ofgoldenchow@web.de

 

LG Berlin

1. Vorsitzende    
Dagmar Dobberthin
Junker-Jörg-Str. 30   10318 Berlin
Tel: 030 50569713                                           

dagmar.dobberthin@gmx.de

 

Geschäftsstelle
Silke Wunderlich
St. Michelner Hauptstr.57   08132 Mülsen
Tel: 037601 45346                                           

silke.wunderlich@gmx.de

 

Zuchtwarte

Werner Kudoke
Mehringdamm 95   10965 Berlin
Tel.: 030/3349276

 

Rocco & Silke Wunderlich                            

silke.wunderlich@gmx.de

 

LG Brandenburg

1. Vorsitzender    
Andrè Walter
Wilhelm-Grunwald-Str.20   15827 Blankenfelde
Tel: 03379 379333  Fax: 03379 379336             

andre-walter@t-online.de

 

Geschäftsstelle
Waltraut Wolf
Alte Hauptstr. 48   14947 Jänickendorf
Tel: 03371 637270                                             

chow.w.wolf@gmx.de

 

Zuchtwarte

Bärbel Hahnemann
Henningsdorfer Straße 35C   13501 Berlin      
     
Heidi Liebich- Lux
Traubeneichenstrasse 59   16567 Schönfließ
Tel: 033056 433567   Fax: 033056 434308        

luxnachrichten@hotmail.de

 

LG Hansa

 

1. Vorsitzender    
Ralf Zientz
Ringstr. 6   19075 Pampow
Tel: 03865 4226  Mobil: 0160 8724098                

kzientz@web.de

 

Geschäftsstelle
Stefan Witt
Zwinglistr. 23   23568 Lübeck
Tel: 0451 50219172   Fax: 03212 2001710   Mobil: 0174 3305554

info@chow-chow-nord.de


Zuchtwarte
Ursula Studzinski
Röntgenstr. 16   25709 Marne
Tel: 04851 9545715   Fax: 04851 964866            

uschi@vonmienshan.de


Antje de la Porte
Hauptstr. 11a  24893 Taarstedt
Tel: 04622 189823                                               

delaporte@t-online.de
     
Kati & Ralf Zientz                                             

kzientz@web.de

 

Uwe Hüpsel
Immensen 71  37574 Einbeck

 

LG Hessen

1. Vorsitzende     
Brigitte Weigenand
Sonnenstr. 3  67227 Frankenthal
Tel: 06233 42426                                                  

taichichows@t-online.de

 

Geschäftsstelle
Monika Kunst
Jägerweg 10  36381 Schlüchtern
Tel: 06661 916728   Fax: 06661 6008571               

yishu@email.de

 

Zuchtwarte
Jutta Mayer
Dessauer Str. 9  63322 Rödermark
Tel: 06074 920801   Fax: 06074 920802                

ju.mayer@t-online.de
      
Brigitte Weigenand                                              

taichichows@t-online.de
      
Claudia Fuß
Hubert-Stupp-Str. 13  50389 Wesseling
Tel: 02236 849784                    

claudia.fuss@us-waessel-de-ling.de
      
Nicole Jakobeit
Wasserstr. 60  35447 Reiskirchen (Wieseck)  
Tel: 06408 5015686   Fax: 06408 9688181             

JakobeitChow@aol.com

 

LG Niedersachsen

vorläufiger Ansprechpartner

Ralf Zientz                                                               kzientz@web.de

LG Ost

1. Vorsitzende

Marlis Mieth
Hufen 4b  04895 Falkenberg
Tel: 035365 2186  Fax: 035365 38029                        

marlis.mieth@gmx.de

 

Geschäftsstelle
Jessica Kesten
Eberswalder Str. 53  16244 Schorfheide OT Lichterfelde
Tel: 03334 385125  Tel.: 0176 72347969                      

chow-kesten@web.de

Zuchtwarte
Gerhardt Buchholz
Werkstättenweg 32  04509 Delitzsch
Tel: 034202 55033

    
Detlef Donath
Gustaf-Adolf-Straße 22b  06886 Lutherstadt-Wittenberg

Hans-Joachim Gehrke
Amtsmühlenweg 74  39261 Zerbst
Tel: 03923 783976

 

Dieter Mieth                                                                

marlis.mieth@gmx.de

 

Dieter & Ursula Senfftleben
Wielandstr. 18A  39108 Magdeburg
Tel: 0391 7336222     

 

Waltraut Reibert
Werkstättenweg 32  04509 Delitzsch
Tel: 034202 55033

    
Ursula Kutscher
Kietel 9  06536 Hayn
Tel: 034658 908618  Fax: 034658 21590                          

uschiku@aol.com

 

Kristin Pal
Hufen 4a  04895 Falkenberg
Tel: 035365 34581  035365 2186   Fax: 035365 38029   

kristin.pal@gmx.de

 

LG Südwest

1. Vorsitzender
Gebhard Becker
Probststr. 4  88487 Mietingen
Tel: 07356 4117    Fax: 07356 6629919                            

v.fliederhain@gmx.de

 

Geschäftsstelle    
Gudrun Becker                                                              

v.fliederhain@gmx.de

 

LG Westfalen

1. Vorsitzender
Henning Schenk
Im Gießenbach 49  57234 Wilnsdorf
Tel: 02739 3455   Fax: 02739 470276                               

schenk@chowwest.de

 

Geschäftsstelle    
Bärbel Eggert
Friedrich-Bergius-Str. 7  41516 Grevenbroich
Tel: 02181 74661                                                              

baerbel.eggert@web.de

 

Zuchtwarte
Henning Schenk                                                             

schenk@chowwest.de
     
Wolfgang Benka
Jägerruh 31 46519 Alpen
Tel: 02802 2554  Fax: 02802 705384                                

chowbenka@t-online.de
     
Angela Winnesberg
Ginsterstr. 73 46348 Raesfeld-Erle
Tel: 02865 8353  Fax: 02865 603800                                

chow-winnesberg@t-online.de

 

Heinz-F. Kleinheisterkamp
Sittardsberger Allee 41  47249 Duisburg
Tel: 0203 707222                                                       

Chow-Kleinheisterkamp@t-online.de

 

Ivonne Bartzik-Hohm

Zum Rosbach 2  57629 Luckenbach

Tel: 02662 9696655                                                    

ivonne.bartzik@googlemail.com


Johanna Teichert

Zum Rosbach 2  57629 Luckenbach

Tel: 02662 9499855      
     
Daniela Meyer-Söhl
Lindenstr. 8  21643 Beckdorf
Tel: 04167 2166063                                                             

info@chow-chows.net

 

Joachim Fischer
Industriestr. 25  46414 Rhede
Tel: 02872 5101                                                                    

joachim.fischer@caidonshan.de